Serie C

Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla
Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla

La rosa 2014/15:

Benassi, Timothy, Brando Stefano, Cavo Matteo, Elefante Angelo, Gestro Andrea, Marchiori Stefano, Mignacco Andrea, Pesce Paolo, Pesce Danilo, Piccardo Fabio, Raho Gianmarco,Rossi Marco, Valente Yuri, Venturini Luca.

 

Allenatori: Basacchi Roberto, Damonte Riccardo.

Calendario 2014/15


Prima Divisione Gialla

Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla
Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla

La rosa 2014/15:

Arato Mario, Balestrieri Claudio, Callandrone Luca, Cotta Andrea, Gandolfi Simone, Mignone Saverio, Molinari Enrico, Quarta Simone, Rellini Francesco, Vandero Davide.


Allenatore: Piccardo Emilio.

Dirigenti: Cazzola Federico, Ormotono Elisabetta.

Calendario


Prima Divisione Blu

Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla
Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla

La rosa 2014/15:

Alchieri Andrea, Bona Daniele, Bonsi Paolo, Calvi Filippo, Chiossone Alessio, El Ared Tarek, Ferrando Cristian, Ferrando Marco, Jaho Denis, Macchiavelli Alessandro, Siri Luca, Soldano Federico, Taiuti Dimitri, Vasylyev Andriy, Zelo Andrea.

 

Allenatori: Damonte Riccardo, Pesce Danilo.

Calendario


Under 19

Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla
Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla

La rosa 2014/15:

Alchieri Andrea, Bona Daniele, Bonsi Paolo, Calvi Filippo, Chiossone Alessio, El Ared Tarek, Ferrando Cristian, Ferrando Marco, Jaho Denis, Macchiavelli Alessandro, Piccardo Fabio, Siri Luca, Soldano Federico, Taiuti Dimitri, Vasylyev Andriy, Zelo Andrea.

 

Allenatori: Damonte Riccardo, Pesce Danilo.

Calendario


Under 17

Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla
Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla

La rosa 2014/15:

Alchieri Andrea, Bona Daniele, Bonsi Paolo, Calvi Filippo, Chiossone Alessio, El Ared Tarek, Ferrando Cristian, Ferrando Marco, Jaho Denis, Macchiavelli Alessandro, Siri Luca, Soldano Federico, Taiuti Dimitri, Vasylyev Andriy, Zelo Andrea.

 

Allenatori: Damonte Riccardo, Pesce Danilo.

Calendario


Under 15/14

Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla
Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla

La rosa 2014/15:

Danielli Diego, De StefanoMathew,Marchiori Francesco, Mistrali Luciani Mattia, Puri Mannu Cristian, Ragno Matteo, Riqelme Fernando, Rosso Gabriele, Soldano Federico, Zappalorti Daniele.

 

Allenatori: Venturini Luca, Gestro Andrea, Cavo Matteo.

Calendario


Under 13

Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla
Clicca sulla foto per ingrandirla

La rosa 2014/15:

Bottino Massimiliano, Cogo Enrico, Fabbri Giulio, Lenzini Christian, Mongiardini Pietro, Polisello Yobe, Polleri Alessandro, Presciutti Davide, Rapetti Matteo, Sisia Lorenzo, Treccosti Ferdinando, Zappalorti Matteo.

 

Allenatori: Venturini Luca, Gestro Andrea, Cavo Matteo.

Calendario